SK Zeleneč
Oficiální stránky klubu

Plánované zápasy

Plánované zápasy

Datum zápasuUtkáníČas/VýsledekLeagueSezónaČlánek
Slavoj Velké Popovice - SK Zeleneč AOkresní přebor Praha – východ – A tým 2020/212020 / 2021
SK Zeleneč - SK VyžlovkaKrajský přebor SKFS ml.žáků skupina B 2020/212020 / 2021
SK Zeleneč - SK VyžlovkaKrajský přebor SKFS ml.žáků skupina B 2020/212020 / 2021
TJ Sokol Jestřabí Lhota - SK Zeleneč1A.třída SKFS, skupina C – dorost 2020/212020 / 2021
SK Zeleneč - Slavoj Vrdy1A.třída SKFS, skupina C – dorost 2020/212020 / 2021
Sparta Kutná Hora - SK ZelenečKrajský přebor SKFS st.žáků skupina B 2020/212020 / 2021
Sparta Kutná Hora - SK ZelenečKrajský přebor SKFS ml.žáků skupina B 2020/212020 / 2021
TJ Klíčany B - SK Zeleneč BIII.třída Praha – východ, skupina A – Benfika 2020/212020 / 2021
SK Zeleneč A - SK ŠestajoviceOkresní přebor Praha – východ – A tým 2020/212020 / 2021
FK Týnec nad Sázavou - SK Zeleneč1A.třída SKFS, skupina C – dorost 2020/212020 / 2021
TJ Sokol Hrusice - SK Zeleneč AOkresní přebor Praha – východ – A tým 2020/212020 / 2021
SK Zeleneč B - Aero Odolena VodaIII.třída Praha – východ, skupina A – Benfika 2020/212020 / 2021
SK Zeleneč - FK Bohemia PoděbradyKrajský přebor SKFS st.žáků skupina B 2020/212020 / 2021
SK Zeleneč - FK Bohemia PoděbradyKrajský přebor SKFS ml.žáků skupina B 2020/212020 / 2021
Svornost Brázdim - SK Zeleneč BIII.třída Praha – východ, skupina A – Benfika 2020/212020 / 2021
SK Zeleneč - AFK Pečky1A.třída SKFS, skupina C – dorost 2020/212020 / 2021
SK Zeleneč - SK KameniceOkresní přebor Praha – východ – A tým 2020/212020 / 2021
Benátky n.J. - SK ZelenečKrajský přebor SKFS st.žáků skupina B 2020/212020 / 2021
TJ Kunice - SK ZelenečKrajský přebor SKFS sk.B st. žáci 2018/192020 / 2021
TJ Kunice - SK ZelenečKrajský přebor SKFS ml.žáků skupina B 2020/212020 / 2021
AFK Nehvizdy - SK Zeleneč AOkresní přebor Praha – východ – A tým 2020/212020 / 2021
SK Zeleneč - Sokol VeltěžIII.třída Praha – východ, skupina A – Benfika 2020/212020 / 2021
SK Zeleneč - FC S&B Vlašim1A.třída SKFS, skupina C – dorost 2020/212020 / 2021
SK Zeleneč A - TJ KuniceOkresní přebor Praha – východ – A tým 2020/212020 / 2021
Jiskra Kojetice - SK Zeleneč BIII.třída Praha – východ, skupina A – Benfika 2020/212020 / 2021
TJ Sokol Teplýšovice - SK Zeleneč1A.třída SKFS, skupina C – dorost 2020/212020 / 2021
SK Zeleneč B - Sokol MochovIII.třída Praha – východ, skupina A – Benfika 2020/212020 / 2021
FK Dobřejovice - SK Zeleneč AOkresní přebor Praha – východ – A tým 2020/212020 / 2021